Warning
×
Close
Soul Stretch Cycle and Fitness Schedule
Language
English
French
Spanish
Russian
German
Danish
Japanese
Sign In
Sign Up
Staff
Studio
Instructors
Language
English
French
Spanish
Russian
German
Danish
Japanese
Sign In
Sign Up
Staff:
Studio
Instructors
Schedule
Workshops
Instructors
Store
December
2020
Show Filters
Soul Stretch Cycle & Fitness
Soul Stretch Yoga
Any Category
Any Type
Any Class
Spiritual War... (Sat, 09:15 AM)
Relax and Rest... (Mon, 9:00AM)
Slow Flow + Yin (Thu, 7:00PM)
SLOW FLOW (Tue, Thu, 9:00AM)
GLOWGA Illumin... (Fri, 6:30pm)
Drop the Fork!... (Thu, 9am)
YOGA 101 Back ... (Wed, 9am)
Return to the ... (Wed, 06:00 PM)
Christmas Eve ... (Sat, 09:00 AM)
YIN + Restorat... (Sun, 07:30 PM)
Slow Flow OUTD... (Sun, 09:15 AM)
All Levels Slo... (Fri, 09:00 AM)
Slow Flow + Yin (Sun, 09:15 AM)
All Levels Pow... (Tue, Thu, 06:30 PM)
All Levels SLO... (Fri, 09:00 AM)
Relax & Restor... (Wed, 09:00 AM)
All Levels Yog... (Tue, 04:30 PM)
Sunrise Yoga Flow (Wed, 06:00 AM)
Warm Slow Burn (Mon, Wed, 06:30 PM)
Breathe & Body... (Thu, 04:30 PM)
Saturday Stret... (Sat, 10:30 AM)
Grounded in Gr... (Fri, 07:00 PM)
Nutcrackers & ... (Fri, 07:00 PM)
Hatha/Vinyasa ... (Fri, 09:00 AM)
All Aboard wit... (Sun, 09:15 AM)
Sunday Stretch... (Sun, 10:30 AM)
Book Club & Po... (Fri, 06:30 PM)
Book Club & Po... (Fri, 06:30 PM)
Spin -Yin & Mi... (Sun, 08:00 AM)
NEW Spin, Scul... (Wed, 06:30 PM)
Absolute Begin... (Sat, 2:00PM)
Reset, Regroun... (Sun, 3pm)
Introduction t... (Sun, 2pm)
Creating Space... (Sun, 10:15am)
Catawba Studio... (Sat, 10:30am)
Westlake Studi... (Sat, 1pm)
3Rs: Recharge... (Fri, 7:30pm)
Silent Night -... (Fri, 7:30pm)
Re-New Year: ... (Fri, 7:30p)
Ayurveda Sprin... (Sun, 2pm)
Kizmet Kid Pow... (Sat, 9am)
Kizmet Kid Pow... (Sat, 9am)
Ayurvedic Fall... (Thu, 6:30pm)
Ayurvedic Fall... (Thu, 6:30pm)
Wellness Wedne... (Wed, 7pm)
Wellness Wedne... (Wed, 7pm)
Wellness Wedne... (Wed, 7pm)
DEDICAT8 8-Wee... (Sun, 03:30 PM)
Rhythms of the... (Thu, 6:30pm)
Lake Erie Fit ... (Sun, 08:00 AM)
Longevity Kitc... (Wed, 06:30 PM)
Sweet Surrende... (Fri, 07:00 PM)
Manifestival! ... (Sat, 02:00 PM)
Sacred Stones ... (Sat, 02:30 PM)
Enneagram: Th... (Sat, 02:30 PM)
Slow Foods Mov... (Wed, 06:30 PM)
Le Diner in Bl... (Wed, 06:30 PM)
Night at the O... (Wed, 06:30 PM)
Sacred Self A ... (Sat, 09:00 AM)
Le Diner in Bl... (Wed, 06:30 PM)
Winter Solstic... (Thu, 07:00 PM)
Elevate8 A Lif... (Sun, 03:00 PM)
Just Breathe; ... (Sat, 02:00 PM)
Longevity Kitc... (Thu, 06:30 PM)
Longevity Kitc... (Thu, 06:30 PM)
Beaches, Balan... (Sat, 08:30 AM)
Any Instructor
Rose Sabin
Diana Kyrkos
Doug Sabin
John Davenport
Tina Roberts
Aliyah Phillabaum
Todd Doncyson
Nicholas Mainous
Chris Melena
Jennifer O'Brien
Katerina Fillmore
Jennifer Nickel
Emily Messino
Patty Barrett
22
Tuesday
Nothing yet
23
Wednesday
Nothing yet
24
Thursday
Nothing yet
25
Friday
Nothing yet
26
Saturday
Nothing yet
27
Sunday
Nothing yet
28
Monday
Nothing yet
×